MODŘANSKÁ MINIPÁLKA 2009

CHLAPCI

 

1997            
Příjmení a jméno Oddíl Pořadí v atl.části Atletika x2 Pořadí ST Celkem Umístění
Škopek Pavel SKST Vlašim 1 2 4 6 1
Rozínek Vojtěch SK Dobré 3 6 3 9 2
Novák Oskar Slavoj Praha 4 8 5 13 3
Burýšek Vojtěch Slavoj Praha 5 10 6 16 4
Neumann Jakub Slavoj Praha 2 4 12 16 4
Chládek Martin DTJ Hradec Králové 5 10 7 17 6
Sommer Patrik KOC Sušice 8 16 2 18 7
Pluhař Jan SK DDM Kotlářka EN Praha 10 20 1 21 8
Krátký Lukáš KST Zbraslav 7 14 9 23 9
Vokál Roman Stadion Žižkov 9 18 11 29 10
Zeidler Michal Slavoj Praha 12 24 8 32 11
Samuel KST Zbraslav 11 22 13 35 12
Vokál Jan Stadion Žižkov 14 28 10 38 13
Novotný Dominik Slavoj Praha 13 26 14 40 14
             
1998            
Příjmení a jméno Oddíl Pořadí v atl.části Atletika x2 Pořadí ST Celkem Umístění
Jícha David TTC Říčany 1 2 1 3 1
Macháček Oldřich SK DDM Kotlářka EN Praha 4 8 2 10 2
Pašek Dominik Slavoj Praha 5 10 3 13 3
Wichterle David SK DDM Kotlářka EN Praha 3 6 7 13 4
Wichterle Filip SK DDM Kotlářka EN Praha 2 4 9 13 5
Čížkovský Filip Slavoj Praha 8 16 4 20 6
Stuchlík Jan SK DDM Kotlářka EN Praha 7 14 6 20 6
Široký Šimon Slavoj Praha 6 12 10 22 8
Klumpar František SK Praha Vršovice 10 20 5 25 9
Polák Filip Slavoj Praha 9 18 8 26 10
             
1999            
Příjmení a jméno Oddíl Pořadí v atl.části Atletika x2 Pořadí ST Celkem Umístění
Houra Lukáš Stadion Žižkov 2 4 1 5 1
Benda Mikoláš Stadion Žižkov 1 2 3 5 2
Panský Ondřej Avia Čakovice 2 4 7 11 3
Kožíšek Jakub SK DDM Kotlářka EN Praha 5 10 2 12 4
Šimůnek Ondřej Slavoj Praha 4 8 5 13 5
Fausek Matěj TTC Jižní Město 6 12 4 16 6
Špaček Jan SK DDM Kotlářka EN Praha 7 14 6 20 7
Velemínský Lukáš KST Zbraslav 8 16 8 24 8
             
2000            
Příjmení a jméno Oddíl Pořadí v atl.části Atletika x2 Pořadí ST Celkem Umístění
Valenta Jan nereg. 1 2 2 4 1
Klem Jakub SK Praha Vršovice 2 4 1 5 2
Šebl Jáchym Slavoj Praha 4 8 4 12 3
Gabriel Václav Loko.Česká Lípa 6 12 3 15 4
Jícha Jan TTC Říčany 3 6 9 15 4
Válek Bohumil TJ Střížkov 5 10 8 18 6
Daníček Adam TTC Jižní Město 9 18 5 23 7
Nýč Oskar KST Zbraslav 8 16 7 23 7
Bartoň Antonín Slovan Bohnice 7 14 10 24 9
Plevka Jiří TTC Jižní Město 10 20 6 26 10
Svystunov Vladislav Slavoj Praha 10 20 12 32 11
Vodička Michal Slavoj Praha 13 26 11 37 12
Zmatlík Michal SK Praha Vršovice 12 24 13 37 12

 

 

DÍVKY

 

1997            
Příjmení a jméno Oddíl Pořadí v atl.části Atletika x2 Pořadí ST Celkem Umístění
Doucková Aneta SK Dobré 2 4 1 5 1
Luňová Veronika TTC Jižní Město 1 2 3 5 2
Reichertová Martina Loko.Česká Lípa 4 8 2 10 3
Válková Michaela TJ Střížkov 3 6 4 10 4
             
1998            
Příjmení a jméno Oddíl Pořadí v atl.části Atletika x2 Pořadí ST Celkem Umístění
Svatoňová Tereza SKST Liberec 1 2 2 4 1
Bošinová Veronika SKST Vlašim 4 8 3 11 2
Vávrová Ivana Slavoj Praha 2 4 7 11 2
Pleskačová Kristýna KST Zbraslav 3 6 6 12 4
Dlesková Veronika Slavoj Praha 4 8 5 13 5
Polcarová Anežka Baník Sokolov 6 12 1 13 5
Medalová Anna SK Praha Vršovice 6 12 4 16 7
             
1999            
Příjmení a jméno Oddíl Pořadí v atl.části Atletika x2 Pořadí ST Celkem Umístění
Zelingrová Kamila SKST Vlašim 1 2 3 5 1
Prostějovská Lada SK DDM Kotlářka EN Praha 2 4 4 8 2
Beranová Sára SKST Vlašim 4 8 1 9 3
Peťovská Linda SK Praha Vršovice 3 6 5 11 4
Bútorová Tereza SK DDM Kotlářka EN Praha 5 10 2 12 5
             
2000            
Příjmení a jméno Oddíl Pořadí v atl.části Atletika x2 Pořadí ST Celkem Umístění
Šerá Adéla Slavoj Praha 2 4 1 5 1
Rozínková Lenka SK Dobré 1 2 3 5 2
Bartoňová Tereza Slovan Bohnice 2 4 2 6 3

 

PřílohaVelikost
Modřanská minipálka 2009, výsledky123.5 KB
Palka_Slavoj_corner.png